Tuesday, December 8, 2009

Yayy! My post! My post, Goddammit!

Have you ever seen a girl sneeze? A very refined, well-mannered piece of fragile schmuck whose sneeze sounds like a small low-note melody to ears that leave nothing unnoticed? AND have you ever heard ME sneeze? The loud cry of ‘Aaaa’ before i let the spray out[on the kerchief] and the very pathogenically force the air out of my nostrils and clean it publically TOTALLY unlike the embodiment of refinement aforementioned? It’s really fun. You should try catching my stink-eye before I sneeze which is like OMG the funniest part. And at times, when I force the air outta my blocked nostril, my ear plugs pop out. Not that i wear ear plugs but that was merely to complement the effect.

Have you seen my chicken dance? I can proudly say no one has. It’s a legend. I will feed your curiosity if you pay me for it. A very familiar sound at the back of my head just told me that I’ve said that to someone before and that never brought home any cash. If you live a douchebag life, then may I suggest you, sir, that you bid your money on this piece of shit and you are sure gonna have some bad-ass fun. email me if you wanna see the video. I have it. my hand is across my chest when I say that.

There is something peculiarly common about almost all the dreams that I dream. I see my folks die. I mentioned that because i had to and i had to because everyone here is either talking about dreams or death. I simplified it for the ‘set’ conventions.

Anyway, WHAT DID I SEE TODAY. It is five minutes after i put a full stop in the last sentence and i am still thinking. Yes, I’m thinking thinking thinking. Hey, have you ever tried typing ‘thinking’ over and over again? Do it fast and you’ll know what i’m talking about, dodge. Oh, funny thing about my batch.

Lecturer- you know why Oscar Wilde was named so?

The Girls- Because his dad had dreamed of an Oscar?

I ejaculate- DUDE.Aarey Oscars weren’t even THERE in his time, man!

Lecturer- I’ll tell you. Because he was a very WILD person.

The girls laugh their asses off and I kid you not they did. They SO did.

THIS is my f*cktard class.

So, WHAT did I see today? Dammit man i so wanted to put a picture of that but hell is merciless and heaven is ‘resourseless’. I don’t know what that means but that has a VERY deep meaning to it. So go figure while i learn some kung-fu.

Ciao oshimatarokomuaha!



10 comments:

  1. you shld have replied - "go ask his parents" to the lecturer!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Were you like, high when you posted this??
    Still, fun post...
    siddhesh77@gmail.com
    Let's see you dance. Lol...

    ReplyDelete
  3. talking of oscar..the tamil naud pm said he always knew a r rahman will get oscar.know why? coz aascar starts with a and ends with r.a r.he said this on stage and the thousand idiots laughed it off.rahman was blushing!jeez.and marijuana?free

    ReplyDelete
  4. Soin, who, that kana karunanidhi? You surely meant CM, right? Jeez. Idiot, the CM.

    Sidd, you pay me and you get the dance clip.Say what?XD

    I was high. Now I am frazzled. I am going to cry my eye balls out, now.
    Thank you for the CM thing.That just depressed me so much more.

    Srivatsan, you are an intelligent man. Join my class, plij?

    ReplyDelete
  5. its like inside joke in our state.most mp call the cm as pm.they will proclaim that jaya and karuna will start all india party..yada yada yada.. so he is tn pm..free

    ReplyDelete
  6. That is bullshit. I thought they were rivals.

    ReplyDelete
  7. You ejaculated in class?! O_O Er...mm...ok...I am kidding :D That was a fun post...

    ReplyDelete
  8. they are rivals.each will start their own party and become consecutive pm s.free

    ReplyDelete